• Register
Dear Guest! To earn activity points, please Log In or Register first!

My girlfriend ignores me, she has changed a lot

0 votes
194 views
hello friends, my girlfriend loved me a lot. I just can't explain how much she loved me. but recently she ignores me. extremely ignores. I don't know why.  now a days, her phone remains waiting for long time, but she says she in not in new relationship.

she says, I don't love her. she blames me. but actually there's nothing to blame me. i did no such things.

I need suggestions
asked May 24, 2013 in Family & Relationships by Vivek007 (170 points)
    

5 Answers

+1 vote
Maybe it's your fault that she is acting that way.just try to talk to her and find out what's the problem she must have a good reason why she acts that way.
answered May 24, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes
But I can't find any reason. One day I talked to a girl when she was with me. That day she cried a lot. I said sorry for that. After that, I never talk to other girls. Her cry makes me cry too.


I never give pain, i never made her unhappy willingly.
answered May 24, 2013 by Vivek007 (170 points)
0 votes
actually she got another boyfriend who is more rich than you!
answered Jun 15, 2013 by Sayem (1,560 points)
0 votes
If you r sure that she really loves you then don't think that she ignors you. . . It can be happened that she is busy in something. . . Or it is her style of loving. . . Discuss this matter with your girlfriend. . . . . She will understand your felling. . If she loves you. . . . Ok.
answered Jul 12, 2013 by Ami ami (370 points)
0 votes
because she love someone so please expect the truth ..... wake up bro..... find some other .. don't waste your time. just chill
answered Jul 23, 2013 by kcoresys01 (320 points)