• Register
Dear Guest! To earn activity points, please Log In or Register first!

How to activate missed call alert service in banglalink?

+1 vote
1,311 views
How do I register for missed call later service of banglalink?
asked May 28, 2013 in Mobile Phones by anonymous
    

2 Answers

+1 vote
To activate missed call alert service, Go to message option, write "start" and send to 622
answered May 29, 2013 by Faria (520 points)
0 votes
To active missed call alert service, Go to massage option write "sub" and send to 622
answered Jun 8, 2013 by Ronju Ahmed (160 points)