• Register
Dear Guest! To earn activity points, please Log In or Register first!

2.5k questions

1.6k answers

50 comments

161k users

171 views
Hello guys, I'm looking for a google adsense alternative that pays higer CPC or CPM. Do you know anything about other ad sites?
in Websites by
recategorized by
   

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
> Adbrite,
> ClickSor,
> Chitika,
> Infolinks (Payoneer MasterCard),
> adEngage (Paxum MasterCard),
> bidvertiser
> adHitz (PayPal/Payza)
by (11.8k points)
selected by
0 votes
try chitika or adbrite
by (260 points)
0 votes
now infolinks also delivers text ands and they have payoneer payment option. so u can try infolinks
by (850 points)