• Register
Dear Guest! To earn activity points, please Log In or Register first!

How to check banglalink net balance?

+3 votes
30,115 views
How to check remaining internet balance of banglalink?
asked Jan 17, 2013 by anonymous
    

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
dial *222*3# to check your remaining internet balance

dial *222*2# to stop/unsubscribe from your current banglalink internet package.
answered Jan 17, 2013 by Jakaria (9,850 points)
selected May 23, 2013 by Jakaria
pc internet balence
cheack internet balance
how can i see my remain mb????
+1 vote
Thank you so much
answered Jan 17, 2013 by anonymous
+1 vote
*222*3# and *124*5#
thank stay with ask.jahirol.com
answered Jan 19, 2013 by Xman (1,990 points)
+1 vote
thank u so much xman!
answered Jan 19, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes
Why I can't unsubscribe by dialing *222*2# ?
answered May 28, 2013 by rafsan019 (540 points)
0 votes
Thanks bro
answered Jun 8, 2013 by Sayem (1,560 points)
0 votes
i see my internet balance
answered Jul 31, 2013 by hunter rex (140 points)